Transfer of your Personal Data to other countries

The CCPA gives California residents the right to opt-out from the sale of Personal Information. We do not sell information that directly identifies you. We do not exchange information about you to third parties in exchange for money or other consideration. We share information with third parties who work with us, as explained on our General Privacy Policy, that you may access at: www.bdevventures.com/privacy-policy only for the purposes described therein.

However, due to the broad definition of “sale” of Personal Information under CCPA, including the provision of Personal Information to another business or third party for monetary and other valuable consideration, should you prefer for us not to sell your Personal Information, please opt-out of the sale of your Personal Information by contacting us at [email protected] or by completing our Contact Form (https://www.bdevventures.com/) and typing in the message box “Do Not Sell My Personal Information”.

Please consider we need this information in order to address your request.

You may use an authorized agent to submit an opt-out request on your behalf if you have provided the authorized agent signed permission to do so. We may deny an opt-out request from an agent that does not submit proof that they have been authorized accordingly to act on your behalf. Otherwise, we will fulfill your request within a reasonable time period in accordance with applicable law.

Forgot your Password?

Please enter your username or email address and click on the button below.

Investor Login

Professional Services Industry
AI-chatbot that enhances communication with clients and boosts sales.
Founder: Nick Kljaic
Professional Services Industry
MarTech solution designed to drive greater foot traffic to brick-and-mortar retailers via targeted coupon promotions.
Founder: Brandon Willey
Professional Services Industry
An asset intelligence platform designed to reduce costs & GHG emissions and eliminate unplanned downtime in Industrial Manufacturing and Ag.
Founder: Lucas Funes
Professional Services Industry
Develops physical products to replace single use plastics that are sustainable, compostable, biodegradable, and without chemicals.
Founder: Oscar Ismael Herrera Varas
Professional Services Industry
Platform enabling companies twitch hybrid or remote workers ways of connecting through games, trainings, and other activities.
Founder: Mateo Suarez Stewart
Professional Services Industry
Recruiting platform designed to facilitate predictive talent hiring, saving time for HR teams.

Founder: Shafiur R.

Professional Services Industry
Platform that makes launching hyper-local Out-Of-Home advertising as simple, scalable, and measurable as posting online ads.
Founder: Judah Longgrear
Professional Services Industry
AI-platform that automates workload across team members, predicting profitability and reducing burnout.

Founder: Santiago Bibiloni